Quicklinks
Teacher Page
Press ENTER key to focus on the active panel
Agnes, Abbie Math Teacher
Bachman, Emily Special Education Teacher-Res. & Inclusion/CC Coach
Barnett, Whitney Science Teacher
Bates, Charlie English Teacher
Brown, Bryan CTE Teacher-Automotives
Bryant, Matthew Social Studies Teacher / Coach
Burns, Kyle PE Teacher, Cross Country/Track Coach, Leadership/PALS
Caldemeyer, Tiffany English Teacher
Carter, Jon CTE Teacher-Robotics & Video Game Design
Cartwright, Jennifer Math Teacher
Castaneda, Adriana Special Education Teacher - English Res. & Inclusion
Castillo, Alejandro Foreign Language Teacher - Spanish
Chadwick, Alyson CTE-Health Science & Floral Design Teacher
Coldiron, Lacy Math Teacher / Head Volleyball Coach
Coleman, Ursula Spanish & ESL Teacher
Collins, Greg Yearbook/Journalism Teacher 
Conway, Bret Math Teacher
Cubine, Angel CTE Teacher-Pharm Tech & Health Sciences
Davis, Catherine English Support Teacher
Davis, Charles CTE Teacher - Construction
Davis, Justin English Teacher
Davis, Terri English Teacher
Denkins, Rachael CTE Teacher - Kinesiology  / Athletic Trainer
Dickson, Chris Fine Arts Teacher - Theater Director
Dickson, Nicole Fine Arts Teacher - Technical Theater
Duesterhoft, Diana Foreign Language Teacher - Spanish
Duesterhoft, Paul Science Teacher
Ellis, Allison CTE Teacher - Health Sciences
Ellis, Cody CTE Teacher-Engineering / Coach
English, Jessie Math Teacher
Fehl, Louie Assistant Band Director - Percussion
Fogle, Taylor CTE Teacher  / Cheer Coach
Franklin, Gina CTE Teacher / Intro to Culinary
Gaddis, Wayne Fine Arts Teacher-Art & Drones / Lead Elective Teacher
Gadt, Carmen Fine Arts Teacher -Art
Glaze, Selena Math Teacher
Gleghorn, Candace Special Education Teacher - Lifeskills
Goss, Cal Coach / Special Education Teacher
Grush, Mary Special Education Teacher / Resource & Inclusion
Guinn, Taylor Social Studies Teacher / Golf Coach
Hales, Justin Boys Basketball Coach
Hampton, Brandon Coach
Harrington, Amber Math Teacher 
Hawkins, Alton CTE Teacher-Business / Coach
Hernandez, Heather College & Career Readiness / Dual Credit
Holder, Megan Special Education Teacher - Inclusion 
Hudman, Jamie CTE-Culinary Arts Teacher
James, Taylor Social Studies Teacher / Coach
Jones, Frank ISS
Jones, Patrick Math Teacher & AP Computer Science Teacher
Kelley, Guy Social Studies Teacher
Kelly, Ashia Science Teacher / Coach
Kimbell, Sofia Foreign Language Teacher - Spanish
Kirkpatrick, Haskell Social Studies Teacher / Softball Coach
Kyle, CJ Special Education Teacher - Math Res. & Inclusion / Coach
Lemire, Brock Teacher / Baseball Coach
Loanzon, John Fine Arts Teacher - Assistant Band Director
Manning, Jill Math Teacher / Lead Math Teacher
Martell, Ashley Science Teacher / Lead Science Teacher
Martin, Rhonda English Teacher / Coach
Monholland, Donna Math Teacher
Mosley, Sam Campus Security/CTE
Ockimey, Anthony Science Teacher
Offermann, Trenady Special Education Teacher-CM/Math / Coach
Oviedo, Candice Foreign Language Teacher - Spanish
Parnell, Spring Fine Arts Teacher - Art
Perry, Mark Fine Arts Teacher - Band Director
Phillips, Kathy English Teacher
Phillips, Shelby English Teacher
Picarella, Kip Athletic Trainer
Portley, Lori Science Teacher
Portley, Rodrick Special Education Teacher / Coach
Presley, Robyn Social Studies Teacher
Puryear, Suzanne Special Education Teacher - Lifeskills 
Raudales, Edwin Math Teacher
Ritch, Karen CTE Teacher - Business 
Robertson, Collin Social Studies Teacher / Lead Social Studies Teacher
Robertson, Tabitha Science Teacher
Rogers, Brandon Special Education Teacher - Inclusion / Coach
Rutledge, Caity CTE Teacher / PALS / Leadership / CTE Lead Teacher
Schoon, Wesley Boys PE Teacher / Coach
Sears, Joe Social Studies Teacher
Sommerfeld, Vanessa Science Teacher 
Stansell, Kyle Special Education Teacher-Resource & Inclusion / Coach
Stokes, Ryan Speech & Debate Teacher 
Thomas, Mark CTE Teacher-Welding & Practicum of Manufacturing
Trahan, Jordan Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Urban, Dannie Science Teacher
Waddell, Melissa Social Studies Teacher / Coach
Walters, Dana Social Studies Teacher 
Ware, Savanna CTE Teacher
Warren, Danielle Fine Arts Teacher - Choir Director
Watson, Laycen Fine Arts Teacher - Drill Team Director
White, Monica Transition Teacher / Lead Special Education Teacher
Witt, Laurie English Teacher
Wright, Melissa English Teacher / Lead English Teacher 
Yoder, Chris CTE Teacher- AV & Career Prep / Girls’ Soccer Coach
Zastoupil, Mary English Teacher